Show
Results
2001

 
Show
Results
2002

 
Show
Results
2003

 
Show
Results
2004

 
Show
Results
2005

 
Show
Results
2006

 
Show
Results
2007
Show
Results
2008

 
Show
Results
2009

 
Show
Results
2010

 
Show
Results
2011
 
Show
Results
2012

 
Date: 13.02.2011 Place: Fredericia (DKK) Class: Veteran Class
Judge: Jeff Hosvell, GB Show Results: Exc.1, CK, BHK1, BOB, BIS4 veteran, BIG3
 
Date: 11.03.2011 Place: Birmingham, GB (Crufts) Class: Veteran Class
Judge: Peter Green, USA Show Results: BOB, Exc. 1, CK, BHK1, Crufts Winner 2011
 
Date: 02.04.2011 Place: Tønder, DKK kreds 4 Class: Veteran Class
Judge: Göran Bodegård, S Show Results: Exc.1, CK, BHK1, BOB, BIG1
 
Date: 09.04.2011 Place: Aarhus, WCK Class: Veteran Class
Judge: Roswitha Ploen, D Show Results: Exc.1, CK, BHK1, BOB, BIS1 Veteran, BIS1
 
Date: 07.05.2011 Place: Hillerød, DKK Class: Veteran Class
Judge: Harri Lehkonen, FIN Show Results: Exc.1 CK, BHK1, best veteran, BOB
 
Date: 21.05.2011 Place: Boller, WCK Class: Veteran Class
Judge: Rolf Blessing, D Show Results: Exc.1 CK, BHK, BIS1 veteran
 
Date: 04.06.2011 Place: Neumunster, D  Class: Veteran Class
Judge: Roswitha Ploen, D Show Results: Exc.1, BHK1, BOB, BIS1 veteran
 
Date: 18.06.2011 Place: Valby, DKK Class: Veteran Class
Judge: Peter L. Jensen, DK Show Results: Exc.1 CK, BHK1, BOB veteran, BOB, KBHV11, BIG2
 
Date: 02.07.2011 Place: Sabro (WCK) Class: Veteran Class
Judge: Inga Bonnez, DK Show Results: Exc.1 CK, BHK3, BOB veteran, BIS2 veteran
 
Date: 28.07.2011 Place:  Vejen (DKK) Class: Veteran Class
Judge: Anne Indergaard, N Show Results: Exc.1 CK, BHK2, BOB veteran
 
Date: 29.07.2011 Place: Vejen (DKK) Class: Veteran Class
Judge: Tamás Jakkel, HU Show Results: Exc.1 CK, BHK1, BOS, BOB veteran
 
Date: 30.07.2011 Place: Vejen (DKK) Class: Veteran Class
Judge: Dominic Harris, IE Show Results: Exc.1 CK, BHK1, BOS, BOB veteran
 
Date: 31.07.2011 Place: Vejen (DKK) Class: Veteran Class
Judge: Johan Juslin, FIN Show Results: Exc.1 CK, BHK2, BOB veteran
 
Date: 21.08.2011 Place: Varde, DKK kreds 11 Class: Veteran Class
Judge: Glenyse Acreman, AUS Show Results: Exc.1 CK, BHK1, BIG1, BIS1
 
Date: 04.09.2011 Place: Randbøldal, WCK Class: Veteran Class
Judge: Brenda Piears, GB Show Results: Exc.1 CK, BHK2, BOB veteran, BIS1 veteran
 
Date: 17.09.2011 Place: Bjerringbro, DKK Class: Veteran Class
Judge: Hans Erik Pedersen, DK Show Results: Exc.1 CK, BHK1, BOB veteran, BOB
 
Date: 01.10.2011 Place: Gjern, WCK Class: Veteran Class
Judge: Allan Taylor, GB Show Results: Exc.1, CK, BHK1, BOB, BIS1 veteran, BIS1
 
Date: 05.11.2011 Place: Herning (DKK) Class: Veteran Class
Judge: Frank Kane, GB Show Results: Exc.1 CK, BOB veteran, BHK4
 
Date: 05.12.2010 Place: Herning (DKK) Class: Veteran Class
Judge: Jørgen Hindse, DK Show Results: Exc.1 CK, BOB veteran, BHK1, BOS, DKV11