Show
Results
2001

 
Show
Results
2002

 
Show
Results
2003

 
Show
Results
2004

 
Show
Results
2005

 
Show
Results
2006

 
Show
Results
2007

 
Show
Results
2008

 
Show
Results
2009
 
Show
Results
2010

 
Show
Results
2011

 
Show
Results
2012

 
Date: 15.02.2009 Place: Fredericia, DK Class: Champion Class
Judge: Dan Ericsson, SE Show Results: EXC.1, BHK1, CACIB, BOB, BIG1, BIS5
 
Date: 04.04.2009 Place: Aarhus, DK Class: Veteran Class
Judge: Ine-Marie Hagelin, SE Show Results: EXC.1, BHK1, BOB, BIS1 VETERAN, BIS2
 
Date: 18.04.2009 Place: Hedensted (National DKK) Class: Veteran Class
Judge: Astrid Aas-Lundava, EST. Show Results: EXC.1, BHK1, BOB, BIS2 VETERAN, BIG2
 
Date: 02.05.2009 Place: Aalborg, DK Class: Veteran Class
Judge: Marit Sunde, N Show Results: EXC.1, BHK1, BOS, BIS1 VETERAN
 
Date: 30.05.2009 Place: Askov, DK Class: Veteran Class
Judge: Teresa Maddox, GB Show Results: EXC.1, BHK1, BOS
 
Date: 31.05.2009 Place: Askov, DK Class: Veteran Class
Judge: Tim Mathiesen, USA Show Results: EXC.1, BHK2, BIS - BOS.
 
Date: 13.06.2009 Place: Vejen, DK Class: Veteran Class
Judge: Hans Lethinen, FIN Show Results: Exc.1, BHK1, BOB, BIS2 veteran, BIG3
 
Date: 14.06.2009 Place: Vejen, DK Class: Veteran Class
Judge: Per Svarstad, SE Show Results: Exc.1, BHK1, BIS1 veteran, BIG2.
 
Date: 04.07.2009 Place: Sabro, DK Class: Veteran Class
Judge: Tracy Irving, GB Show Results: Exc.1 BOS, BIS1 veteran
 
Date: 11.07.2009 Place: Douai, F Class: Champion Class
Judge: Anne Indergaard, N. Show Results: Exc.1, BOB
 
Date: 12.07.2009 Place: Douai, F Class: Champion Class
Judge: Glenda Cook, AU Show Results: Exc.1, BHK1, CACIB, BOB, BIS1 - EURO WINNER
 
Date: 15.08.2009 Place: Hillerød, DK Class: Veteran Class
Judge: Wenche Eikeseth, N Show Results: Exc.1, BHK1, BOB, BIG4, Best Veteran
 
Date: 06.09.2009 Place: Randbøldal, DK Class: Veteran Class
Judge: Graham Hill, GB Show Results: Exc.1, BHK1, BOS, BIS1 veteran
 
Date: 19.09.2009 Place: Brøndby, DK Class: Veteran Class
Judge: Laurent Pichard, CH Show Results: Exc.1, BHK1, BOS, BIS2 veteran
 
Date: 20.09.2009 Place: Brøndby, DK Class: Veteran Class
Judge: Ove Germundssen, SE Show Results: Exc.1, BHK1, BOS, KBHV09, BIS3 veteran
 
Date: 03.10.2009 Place: Gjern, DK Class: Veteran Class
Judge: Charlotte Høier, DK Show Results: Exc.1, BHK1, BOB, BIS veteran, BIS1
 
Date: 08.10.2009 Place: Bratislava, SK (WW) Class: Veteran Class
Judge: Kari Järvinen, FIN Show Results: Exc.1, reservemale, veteran worldwinner 2009.
 
Date: 09.11.2009 Place: Bratislava, SK Class: Champion Class
Judge: Barbara Müller, CH Show Results: Exc.2, reservemale.
 
Date: 07.11.2009 Place: Herning, DK Class: Veteran Class
Judge: Renée Sporre-Willes, SE Show Results: Exc.1, BHK1, BOB, BIS1 veteran
 
Date: 08.11.2009 Place: Herning, DK Class: Veteran Class
Judge: John Walsh, IRL Show Results: Exc.1, BHK1, BOB, DKV09,  BIS2 veteran, BEST VETERAN 2009 (DKK)