Show
Results
2001

 
Show
Results
2002

 
Show
Results
2003

 
Show
Results
2004

 
Show
Results
2005

 
Show
Results
2006

 
Show
Results
2007

 
Show
Results
2008
 
Show
Results
2009

 
Show
Results
2010

 
Show
Results
2011

 
Show
Results
2012

 
Date: 17.02.2008 Place: Odense, DK Class: ChampionClass
Judge: Kim Vigsø Nielsen, DK Show Results: NOT SIGNED
 
Date: 08.03.2008 Place: Birmingham (Crufts), GB Class: Open Class
Judge: Simon Parsons, GB Show Results: 1.2, res.cert/res.CC
 
Date: 05.04.2008 Place: Århus, DK Class: ChampionClass
Judge: Thomas Rohlin, DK Show Results: Exc.1, BHK1, BOB, BIS1
 
Date: 03.05.2008 Place: Hillerød, DK Class: ChampionClass
Judge: Anita Whitmarsh, SE Show Results: Exc.1, BHK1, CACIB, BOB
 
Date: 24.05.2008 Place: Horsens, DK Class: ChampionClass
Judge: Glenda Coock, AU Show Results: Exc.1, BHK1, BOB, BIS1
 
Date: 31.05.2008 Place: DKK KREDS 11 (national) Class: ChampionClass
Judge: Steve Gladstone, USA Show Results: Exc.2
 
Date: 28.06.2008 Place: Brøndby, DK Class: ChampionClass
Judge: Kari Järvinen, FIN Show Results: Exc.1, CACIB, BIM, KBHV08
 
Date: 03.07.2008 Place: Sweden (club) Class: ChampionClass
Judge: Allan Taylor, GB Show Results: Exc.1, BHK1, BOB, BIS2
 
Date: 04.07.2008 Place: Stockholm (WorldWinner) Class: ChampionClass
Judge: Harry O'Donoghue, IRL Show Results: Exc.1, BHK1, BOB, CACIB, WW08
 
Date: 09.08.2008 Place: Sabro, DK Class: ChampionClass
Judge: Charlotte Højer, DK. Show Results:Exc.1, BOB, BIS1
 
Date: 17.08.2008 Place: Vejen, DK Class: ChampionClass
Judge: Heidi Müller, DE Show Results: Exc.1, BHK1, CACIB, BOS
 
Date: 07.09.2008 Place: Randbøldal, DK Class: ChampionClass
Judge: Kevin Dover, GB Show Results: Exl.1, BOB, BIS1
 
Date: 20.09.2008 Place: Ballerup, DK Class: ChampionClass
Judge: Ferelith Somerfield, GB Show Results: Exc.1, CACIB, BOB
 
Date: 04.10.2008 Place: Silkeborg, DK Class: ChampionClass
Judge: Fran Fricker, GB Show Results: NOT SIGNED
 
Date: 09.11.2008 Place: Herning, DK Class: ChampionClass
Judge: Seamus Oates, IE Show Results: Exc
 
Date: 16.11.2008 Place: Kortrijk, BE Class: ChampionClass
Judge: Eugeny Rozenberg, RU Show Results: Exc, CERT,CACIB, BOB, BIG4
 
Date: 30.11.2008 Place: DKK Kreds 11 (Show) Class: ChampionClass
Judge: Karen Hewitt, GB Show Results: Best Champion, BIS1 Champion