Show
Results
2001

 
Show
Results
2002

 
Show
Results
2003

 
Show
Results
2004

 
Show
Results
2005

 
Show
Results
2006

 
Show
Results
2007

 
Show
Results
2008

 
Show
Results
2009

 
Show
Results
2010

 
Show
Results
2011

 
Show
Results
2012

 
Date: 01.02.2003 Place: Langley, UK Class: Open class
Judge: Mr. M. Boothroyd Show Results: 1.1. CC BOS  NEW GBCH
 
Date: 08.02.2003 Place: Fredericia, DK Class: Open class
Judge: Marja Talvitie, FIN Show Results: 1.1. CACIB, BOB, BIG1, BIS3
 
Date: 02.03.2003 Place: Zuidlaren, NL Class: Open class
Judge: A. Pollet, B Show Results: 1.1. CC, CACIB, BOB
 
Date: 07.03.2003 Place: Birmingham (Crufts) Class: Open class
Judge: Miss T A Maddox Show Results: 1.2
 
Date: 05.04.2003 Place: Gjern, DK Class: Open class
Judge: Ing-Marie Hagelin, S Show Results: 1.1. Club-CC, BOB, BIS2
 
Date: 21.04.2003 Place: Leeuwarden, NL Class: Open class
Judge: N. Clarke, Ireland Show Results: 1.2.
 
Date: 04.05.2003 Place: Helsingør, DK Class: Open class
Judge: Moa Persson, S Show Results: 1.1. CC, CACIB, BOS
 
Date: 24.05.2003 Place: Neumünster, D Class: Open class
Judge: Hermann Bürk, Germany Show Results: 1.1. CC, Club-CC, BOS1, CACIB, BOB
 
Date: 29.05.2003 Place: Horsens, DK Class: Open class
Judge: Kuch MacNally, GB Show Results: 1.1. CC, Club-CC, BOS2
 
Date: 01.06.2003 Place: Dortmund, D Class: Open class
Judge: Rafael Malo Alcrudo, E Show Results: WW03, 1.1. CC, Club-CC, CACIB, BOB
 
Date: 07.06.2003 Place: DKK Kreds 11 (Show) Class: Open class
Judge: Birte Steffensen, DK Show Results: 1.1. Best Champion BIS 1
 
Date: 15.06.2003 Place: Hillerød, DK Class: Open class
Judge: Gert Christensen, DK Show Results: 1.1. CC, BOS1, CACIB, BOB, INTCH
 
Date: 19.07.2003
 
Place: National Working &
Pastoral Breeds, UK
Class: Open class
 
Judge: Mr. S Parsons Show Results: 1.1. CC, BOB, BIG4
 
Date: 02.08.2003 Place: Ø. Hornum, DK Class: Open class
Judge: Peter L. Jensen, DK Show Results: 1.1, Club-CC, BOB, BIS1, CLBCH
 
Date: 10.08.2003 Place: Otta, N Class: Open class
Judge: Ralf Campbell, N Show Results: 1.1 CC, BOB, NCH
 
Date: 16.08.2003 Place: Odense, DK Class: Open class
Judge: Davor Javor, Croatien Show Results: 1.3. BOS3

 

Date: 31.08.2003 Place: Rotterdam, NL Class: Open class
Judge: P. Jentgen, LUX Show Results: 1.1. CC, CACIB, BOB, BIG2
 
Date: 07.09.2003 Place: Ry, DK Class: Open class
Judge: Aileen Speeding, GB Show Results: 1.1. BOS1, BOB, BIS1
 
Date: 21.09.2003 Place: Ballerup, DK Class: Open class
Judge: Freddie Klindrup, DK Show Results: 1.3. BOS3
 
Date: 04.10.2003 Place: Stepping, DK Class: Open class
Judge: Anne Kennedy-Clifton, GB Show Results: 1.1. BOS1, BOB, BIS1
 
Date: 11.10.2003 Place: Zwolle, NL Class: Open class
Judge: Frank Kane, GB Show Results: 1.1. CC, BOS1, BOB, NLCH
 
Date: 17.10.2003 Place: Dortmund, D Class: Open class
Judge: John Wauben, NL
 
Show Results: 1.1, VDH-CERT KLB-CERT, BOS2, New DCHVDH DCHKLB
 
Date: 02.11.2003 Place: Herning, DK Class: Open class
Judge: Jean Lanning, GB Show Results: 1.1, CC, BOS2, New DKKV03
 
Date: 14.12.2003 Place: Stockholm, S Class: Open class
Judge: Leif-Herman Wilberg, N
 
Show Results: 1.1. BOS1, CERT, CACIB, BOB, New: SCH, NORDCH, NORDV03