Show
Results
2001

 
Show
Results
2002

 
Show
Results
2003

 
Show
Results
2004

 
Show
Results
2005

 
Show
Results
2006

 
Show
Results
2007

 
Show
Results
2008

 
Show
Results
2009

 
Show
Results
2010

 
Show
Results
2011

 
Show
Results
2012

 
Date: 30.03.2002 Place: Næstved, DK Class: Junior class
Judge: Freddie Klindrup, DK Show Results: 1.1.
 
Date: 01.04.2002 Place: Leeuwarden, NL Class: Junior class
Judge: H.M. van Voorthuysen-Dijkhuis, NL Show Results: 1.1. CC, BOB
 
Date: 06.04.2002 Place: Gjern, DK Class: Junior class
Judge: Keith A. Littlefair, GB Show Results: 1.1. CC, BOS2
 
Date: 04.05.2002 Place: Vissenbjerg, DK Class: Junior class
Judge: Carlos Fernandes-Renau, E Show Results: 1.1. CC, BOB
 
Date: 25.05.2002 Place: Boller, DK Class: Intermediate class
Judge: Carole Smedley, GB Show Results: 1.1. BOS3
 
Date: 02.06.2002 Place: Neumünster, D Class: Open class
Judge: Elke Peper, D Show Results: 1.1. CC, CACIB, BOB
 
Date: 09.06.2002 Place: DKK Kreds 11, DK (Show) Class: Intermediate class
Judge: Anne Indergaard, N Show Results: 1.1. BOB, BIS1
 
Date: 15.06.2002 Place: Valby, DK Class: Intermediate class
Judge: Elke Peper, D Show Results: 1.1. CC, BOS2
 
Date: 16.06.2002 Place: Malmö, S Class: Intermediate class
Judge: Todorov Andon, BUL Show Results: 1.1. CC, CACIB, BOB
 
Date: 06.07.2002 Place: Amsterdam, NL Class: Junior class
Judge: M. Ebels-Heikens, NL Show Results: 1.1. WAJ02, JWW02
 
Date: 14.07.2002 Place: Bornholm, DK Class: Intermediate class
Judge: Helge Lie, N Show Results: 1.1. CC, BOB, BIG2
 
Date: 03.08.2002 Place: Støvring, DK Class: Intermediate class
Judge: Hans-Åke Sperne, S Show Results: 1.1. BOS2
 
Date: 18.08.2002 Place: Hillerød, DK Class: Intermediate class
Judge: Mogens F. Hansen, DK Show Results: 1.1. CC, CACIB, BOS
 
Date: 01.09.2002 Place: Ry, DK Class: Intermediate class
Judge: Theresa Maddox, GB Show Results: 1.2. BOS2
 
Date: 21.09.2002 Place: Ballerup, DK Class: Intermediate class
Judge: Paolo Dondina, I Show Results: 1.1. CC, CACIB, BOS, KBHV02, DKCH
 
Date: 28.09.2002 Place: Grove, Vantage, Oxon, UK Class: Limit klasse
Judge: S. E. Taylor, GB      Critic Show Results: 1.1. CC, BOS, BIS res
 
Date: 12.10.2002 Place: Billund, DK Class: Open class
Judge: Albert Wight, GB Show Results: 1.1. BOB, CLUBCAC, BIS1
 
Date: 20.10.2002 Place: Dortmund, D Class: Open class
Judge: Hedwig Mense, D Show Results: 1.1. CC, CACIB, BOB, DT. BSG02
 
Date: 02.11.2002 Place: Herning, DK Class: Open class
Judge: Brenda Banbury, GB Show Results: 1.1. CACIB, BOB, BIG3
 
Date: 10.11.2002 Place: Paris, F Class: Open class
Judge: Moreau de Vincens, F Show Results: 1.2. RES.CACIB, BOS2
 
Date: 14.12.2002 Place:  Birmingham, UK Class: Open class
Judge: Albert Wight, GB Show Results: 1.1. CC, BOB